ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ
победителей и призёров школьного
тура
Всероссийской олимпиады школьников
по ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЮ!
|
|
ФИО
|
Класс
|
Баллы
|
|
Рапута Илья Витальевич
|
5-А
|
37.0
|
Победитель
|
Мельник Иван Богданович
|
5-В
|
31.0
|
Призер
|
Васильева Екатерина Борисовна
|
6-А
|
67.0
|
Победитель
|
Власов Денис Вячеславович
|
6-А
|
33.0
|
Призер
|
Еремина Пелагея Алексеевна
|
6-А
|
44.0
|
Призер
|
Семенова Дарья Антоновна
|
6-А
|
48.0
|
Призер
|
Сергеева Полина Андреевна
|
6-А
|
65.0
|
Победитель
|
Серокурова Анастасия Павловна
|
6-А
|
62.0
|
Победитель
|
Хавкин Никита Максимович
|
6-А
|
45.0
|
Призер
|
Жигарева Екатерина Геннадьевна
|
6-Б
|
45.0
|
Призер
|
Николаева Ксения Александровна
|
6-Б
|
42.0
|
Призер
|
Шевченко Евгения Сергеевна
|
6-Б
|
58.0
|
Победитель
|
Кленчева Софья Алексеевна
|
6-А
|
61.0
|
Победитель
|
Петрова Ксения Борисовна
|
6-А
|
67.0
|
Победитель
|
Пономарева Софья Евгеньевна
|
6-А
|
38.0
|
Призер
|
Прищепенко Мария Александровна
|
6-А
|
65.0
|
Победитель
|
Свинаренко Егор Олегович
|
6-А
|
62.0
|
Победитель
|
Треберт Мария Сергеевна
|
6-А
|
59.0
|
Победитель
|
Глазов Андрей Юрьевич
|
7-А
|
50.0
|
Победитель
|
Яшина Вероника Александровна
|
7-А
|
41.0
|
Призер
|
Бадаев Иван Юрьевич
|
7-Б
|
50.0
|
Победитель
|
Климова Алёна Дмитриевна
|
7-Б
|
38.0
|
Призер
|
Кузовкина Надежда Сергеевна
|
7-Б
|
41.0
|
Призер
|
Николаева Элина Дмитриевна
|
7-В
|
61.0
|
Победитель
|
Бецко Анастасия Александровна
|
8-А
|
38.0
|
Призер
|
Молодкина Ирина Сергеевна
|
8-А
|
89.0
|
Победитель
|
Хроленко Таисия Михайловна
|
8-А
|
60.0
|
Победитель
|
Евлашевская Екатерина Алексеевна
|
8-Б
|
44.0
|
Призер
|
Зинченко Елизавета Сергеевна
|
8-Б
|
51.0
|
Призер
|
Романчук Дарья Сергеевна
|
8-В
|
72.0
|
Победитель
|
Можаров Кирилл Дмитриевич
|
8-Б
|
48.0
|
Призер
|
Константинов Тимофей Евгеньевич
|
9-А
|
44.0
|
Призер
|
Литвин Дмитрий Александрович
|
9-А
|
56.0
|
Призер
|
Лобастова Татьяна Викторовна
|
9-Б
|
43.0
|
Призер
|
Мануйлов Филипп Антонович
|
9-Б
|
54.0
|
Призер
|
Сухоруких Анастасия Олеговна
|
9-Б
|
49.0
|
Призер
|
Еронина Дарья Антоновна
|
9-В
|
41.0
|
Призер
|
Сорокина Ксения Борисовна
|
9-В
|
53.0
|
Призер
|
Романов Владислав Александрович
|
9-Б
|
40.0
|
Призер
|
Арчуадзе Георгий Леванович
|
11-А
|
70.0
|
Победитель
|
Власов Артём Вячеславович
|
11-А
|
62.0
|
Призер
|
Гореславский Борис Алексеевич
|
11-А
|
77.0
|
Победитель
|
Кирилина Степанида Андреевна
|
11-А
|
58.0
|
Призер
|
Кузнецова Ксения Михайловна
|
11-А
|
51.0
|
Призер
|
Пономарев Александр Владимирович
|
11-А
|
60.0
|
Призер
|
Раков Никита Гайозович
|
11-А
|
77.0
|
Победитель
|
Смирнов Максим Михайлович
|
11-А
|
60.0
|
Призер
|
Тимошенко Мария Андреевна
|
11-А
|
60.0
|
Призер
|
Фомин Василий Александрович
|
11-А
|
60.0
|
Призер
|
Шалимова Светлана Михайловна
|
11-А
|
61.0
|
Призер
|
Жучков Михаил Олегович
|
11-Б
|
75.0
|
Победитель
|
Урлик Татьяна Игоревна
|
11-А
|
60.0
|
Призер
|
Новикова Екатерина Алексеевна
|
11-А
|
60.0
|
Призер
|
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий